RODADA: 1

RODADA: 2

RODADA: 3

RODADA: 4

RODADA: 5

RODADA: 6

RODADA: 7

RODADA: 8

RODADA: 9

fase: 1 chave: A

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    BELVEDERE
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13
    5
    8
    12
  • 2
    CHAPECO PLAC
    5
    3
    2
    0
    9
    3
    6
    11
  • 3
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    5
    2
    2
    1
    9
    8
    1
    8
  • 4
    SER LEGALIDADE
    5
    2
    1
    2
    9
    5
    4
    7
  • 5
    VILA RICA
    5
    1
    0
    4
    7
    15
    -8
    3
  • 6
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    5
    0
    1
    4
    5
    16
    -11
    1

fase: 1 chave: B

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    CANARINHO
    5
    4
    1
    0
    12
    1
    11
    13
  • 2
    RACING
    5
    3
    1
    1
    6
    4
    2
    10
  • 3
    TECCHIO
    5
    3
    1
    1
    11
    6
    5
    10
  • 4
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    5
    2
    0
    3
    8
    8
    0
    6
  • 5
    SANTA BARBARA
    5
    1
    1
    3
    7
    10
    -3
    4
  • 6
    EMPREITEIRA
    5
    0
    0
    5
    5
    20
    -15
    0

fase: 1 chave: C

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    SANTHIAGO
    5
    4
    1
    0
    19
    3
    16
    13
  • 2
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    5
    3
    2
    0
    7
    3
    4
    11
  • 3
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    5
    3
    1
    1
    10
    7
    3
    10
  • 4
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    5
    2
    0
    3
    10
    12
    -2
    6
  • 5
    UNIAO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    5
    1
    0
    4
    4
    11
    -7
    3
  • 6
    CRISTO REI
    5
    0
    0
    5
    2
    16
    -14
    0

fase: 1 chave: D

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    TREVO
    5
    4
    0
    1
    19
    5
    14
    12
  • 2
    BOA VISTA
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13
    5
    8
    12
  • 3
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    5
    4
    0
    1
    11
    8
    3
    12
  • 4
    EFAPI BOUL
    5
    2
    0
    3
    6
    10
    -4
    6
  • 5
    KONDAENSE FC
    5
    1
    0
    4
    4
    12
    -8
    3
  • 6
    MENINOS DA VILA
    5
    0
    0
    5
    5
    18
    -13
    0

fase: 1 chave: E

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    INTERNACIONAL
    5
    4
    1
    0
    12
    5
    7
    13
  • 2
    UNIDOS F.C
    5
    4
    0
    1
    17
    5
    12
    12
  • 3
    MDM/TENEDINI
    5
    2
    2
    1
    7
    3
    4
    8
  • 4
    INDEPENDENTE
    5
    2
    1
    2
    6
    8
    -2
    7
  • 5
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    5
    0
    1
    4
    6
    15
    -9
    1
  • 6
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    5
    0
    1
    4
    4
    16
    -12
    1

fase: 2 chave: G

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    CANARINHO
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2
    SER LEGALIDADE
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

fase: 2 chave: F

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    TECCHIO
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    2
    3
  • 2
    BOA VISTA
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    -2
    0

fase: 2 chave: H

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    BELVEDERE
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2
    RACING
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

fase: 2 chave: I

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    CHAPECO PLAC
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2
    TREVO
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

fase: 2 chave: J

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

fase: 2 chave: K

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
    0
    1
    0
    2
    2
    0
    1
  • 2
    SANTHIAGO
    1
    0
    1
    0
    2
    2
    0
    1

fase: 2 chave: L

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2
    UNIDOS F.C
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

fase: 2 chave: M

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    INTERNACIONAL
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2
    MDM/TENEDINI
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0

artilharia

pos
nome
time
gols
  • 1
    ANSELO ALVES DA SILVA
    TREVO
    8
  • 2
    EVERTON DA SILVA
    SANTHIAGO
    7
  • 3
    MARCELO REGINATO
    UNIDOS F.C
    7
  • 4
    EDIVAN PEDROSO
    INTERNACIONAL
    5
  • 5
    DANIEL DOTTO
    SANTHIAGO
    4
  • 6
    IAN ROGER MARMENTINI
    CHAPECO PLAC
    4
  • 7
    LUCAS AVELINO FRONZA-SUSPENSO W.O RIC
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    4
  • 8
    RODRIGO RODEN
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    4
  • 9
    WILSON FIDELIS JUNIOR
    BELVEDERE
    4
  • 10
    ADENILSO BRANDINO
    CANARINHO
    3
  • 11
    AUCAPONE VELASQUE
    RACING
    3
  • 12
    DANIEL DIAS BATSTELLO
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    3
  • 13
    EUGENIO DE OLIVEIRA
    SANTHIAGO
    3
  • 14
    FERNANDO FRANCISCO FIGUEIRO
    VILA RICA
    3
  • 15
    GIOVANI VERTUOSO
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    3
  • 16
    JARDEL GUIDONI
    MDM/TENEDINI
    3
  • 17
    JIAR SOARES
    TECCHIO
    3
  • 18
    JOAS JUNIORDE OLIVEIRA-
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    3
  • 19
    JUNIOR TELMO VASSOLER
    TREVO
    3
  • 20
    LUCAS MATHIAS
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    3
  • 21
    MAICON ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA
    UNIDOS F.C
    3
  • 22
    MAICON ROBERTO MUçINETH
    BOA VISTA
    3
  • 23
    MAIKY JOHNY LOPES
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    3
  • 24
    MOUSSA FAYE
    EFAPI BOUL
    3
  • 25
    ADEMIR FUSINATTO
    TECCHIO
    2
  • 26
    ADEMIR TRESSOLDI
    INTERNACIONAL
    2
  • 27
    ARAGAO SAMPAIO LIMA
    EFAPI BOUL
    2
  • 28
    CARLTIO A. DOS SANTOS-SUSPENSO
    MENINOS DA VILA
    2
  • 29
    CESAR ALEXANDRE LIPPI
    SANTA BARBARA
    2
  • 30
    CLEVES TRINDADE
    CANARINHO
    2
  • 31
    ENDROI JUNIOR CENEIA
    SANTA BARBARA
    2
  • 32
    JOAO VITOR PROBST
    BELVEDERE
    2
  • 33
    JONATAN RODRIGUES PADILHA
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    2
  • 34
    JOSEMAR DE PICOLLI
    BELVEDERE
    2
  • 35
    JULIANO FIDELIS
    SER LEGALIDADE
    2
  • 36
    JUNIOR FERREIRA
    SER LEGALIDADE
    2
  • 37
    LEANDRO DOS ANJOS
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    2
  • 38
    LEONARDO ANSOLIN
    SER LEGALIDADE
    2
  • 39
    LUCIANO SOARES
    TECCHIO
    2
  • 40
    LUIZ FERNANDO MAIA
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    2
  • 41
    MARCELO KAJER DE OLIVEIRA
    CANARINHO
    2
  • 42
    MARCELO NARCIZO DE OLIVEIRA
    TREVO
    2
  • 43
    MARCOS BALDUINO
    TECCHIO
    2
  • 44
    OSMAR MARTINS
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    2
  • 45
    PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
    MENINOS DA VILA
    2
  • 46
    ROGERIO CRISTIANO SCHEFER
    TECCHIO
    2
  • 47
    TALISON ANTUNES
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    2
  • 48
    THIAGO SOARES DOS SANTOS
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    2
  • 49
    TIAGO MORAI FAGUNDES
    EMPREITEIRA
    2
  • 50
    VINICIUS LUIZ NORBAK
    VILA RICA
    2
  • 51
    ADEMIR W.DOS SANTOS
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 52
    ALAOR MARQUES VARGAS-SUSPENSO
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    1
  • 53
    ALESANDRO CONCI
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 54
    ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    1
  • 55
    ALEXSANDRO REIS CONTERATTO
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 56
    ALISON JOSE PEZZELON
    CHAPECO PLAC
    1
  • 57
    ANDERSON DEVILA
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 58
    BERNARDO SUTIL CELLA
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 59
    BRUNO STELLA
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 60
    CARLOS ANDRE PAGOTTO
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 61
    CARLOS ROBERTO PERREIRA
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 62
    CESAR BLACK
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 63
    CLEOMAR MORAIS FAGUNDES
    EMPREITEIRA
    1
  • 64
    DANIEL CALVALCANTE
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    1
  • 65
    DANIEL JOSE SAVARIS
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 66
    DHENNIFER COLELLA MASCARINHO
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 67
    DIEGO SALVADO
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 68
    DOUGLAS DE CEZARRO
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 69
    DOUGLAS JUNIOR SMANIOTTO
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 70
    DYESISSOM BELLEI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 71
    EDIPO GERALDO STIRLE
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 72
    EDNILSON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 73
    EDSON FERRARINI
    TREVO
    1
  • 74
    EDSON VINICIUS MATOZO
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 75
    EDUARDO FERNANDES BUENO
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    1
  • 76
    ELEANDRO DE LIMA
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 77
    ELIOMAR PROVENSI
    MDM/TENEDINI
    1
  • 78
    EVANDRO FAVERO
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    1
  • 79
    EVERTON LUIZ OGLIARI
    TREVO
    1
  • 80
    EVERTON PAULO CORREIA
    RACING
    1
  • 81
    FABIO FRANCISCO
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 82
    FABIO JUNIOR DA FONSECA
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 83
    FRANCISCO JULIEDSON DA ROCHA RIBEIRO
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    1
  • 84
    GEOVANI SILVA,
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 85
    GIOVANI SADY JORDAM-SUSPENSO W.O RIC
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 86
    HIGOR LUCAS LEMES
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    1
  • 87
    HUMBERTO CECCATTO-SUSPENSO W.O RIC
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 88
    IAN JULIO TORTELLI
    UNIAO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    1
  • 89
    IVONEI ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 90
    JACSON MEREDYK PROPODOLSKI
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 91
    JANIR JOSE DA ROSA,
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 92
    JEAN CARLOS STEFFENS
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 93
    JEAN CARLOS ZANOTELLI
    CHAPECO PLAC
    1
  • 94
    JENILSON GARMUS
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 95
    JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS
    CHAPECO PLAC
    1
  • 96
    JOAO VICTOR DOS SANTOS FERST
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 97
    JOAO VITOR ALVES DA SILVA
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    1
  • 98
    JONATHAN AXEL PEREIRA DA SILVA
    CANARINHO
    1
  • 99
    JUNIOR ALMEIDA BORGES
    CHAPECO PLAC
    1
  • 100
    JUSCIE LOPES
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 101
    LEOCIR DA SILVA
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 102
    LEONARDO SEGHETTO PEDROSO
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 103
    LUAN ANTONIO PERREIRA
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    1
  • 104
    LUCAS ALVARES ESPINOZA
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 105
    LUCAS ANTôNIO JUNIOR DE LIMA
    CANARINHO
    1
  • 106
    LUCAS MARCHESINI
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 107
    LUCAS VINEI-SUSPENSO
    EMPREITEIRA
    1
  • 108
    MAICO LIPKE
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 109
    MAICON DOUGLAS TURATTI
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 110
    MARCELO ABEL BERNASKI
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 111
    MARCELO BAGGIO-SUSPENSO W.O RIC
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 112
    MARCINAO PECCINI
    TREVO
    1
  • 113
    MARCIO FRANCISCO ALMEIDA
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    1
  • 114
    MARCIO LUIZ BARBOSA
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 115
    MARCIO MATHEUS BERNASKI
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    1
  • 116
    MARCOS DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    1
  • 117
    MARCOS FERNANDES
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    1
  • 118
    MARK ANDRAL RONALDO
    EFAPI BOUL
    1
  • 119
    MATEUS KILIAN
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 120
    MAURICIO COSER
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 121
    NATAN JUNIOR MARQUEZINI
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 122
    PATRICK CRISTIANO DE OLIVERIA
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 123
    PAULO FELICIO
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 124
    RENAN EDUARDO RODRGUES
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    1
  • 125
    RICARDO TRESSOLDI
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 126
    ROBINSON CARLOS GONZAGA
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 127
    ROBSON BRANDALIZE
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    1
  • 128
    RODRIGO ANDREOLA
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    1
  • 129
    RODRIGO DA SILVA
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 130
    ROGERIO ANTONIO QUADRI
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 131
    TAINAN GUILHERME ZANCHET-SUSPENSO W.O RIC
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    1
  • 132
    THIAGO DORIVA
    KONDAENSE FC
    1
  • 133
    VALDECIR AMARO
    CHAPECO PLAC
    1
  • 134
    VALDECIR JORGE DA SILVA
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 135
    VALDIR SALES
    EMPREITEIRA
    1
  • 136
    VINICIUS DA COSTA DE CARVALHO
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 137
    WIILIAN P. DA SILVA
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 138
    WILLIAN DANIEL DE QUEIROS-SUSPENSO
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 139
    WILLIAN FELIPE DA SILVA
    CRISTO REI
    1
  • 140
    WILLIAN ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 141
    WILLIAN TADEU RODRIGUES
    RACING
    1
  • 142
    WILLIAN TRESSOLDI
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 143
    WILSON ANTONIO DE LIMA JUNIOR
    CRISTO REI
    1

cartões amarelos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    CLAUDINEI DE OLIVEIRA
    INTERNACIONAL
    3
  • 2
    JOAS JUNIORDE OLIVEIRA-
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    3
  • 3
    PATRYCKE FRAGOSO-SUSPENSO W.O RIC
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    3
  • 4
    PEDRO HENRIQUE DA ROSA
    UNIDOS F.C
    3
  • 5
    SIDINEI JOSE BUENO-SUSPENSO
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    3
  • 6
    WILLIAN DANIEL DE QUEIROS-SUSPENSO
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    3
  • 7
    ADELAR DE LIMA
    BELVEDERE
    2
  • 8
    ADEMIR FUSINATTO
    TECCHIO
    2
  • 9
    ADILTON JOSé APOLINáRIO
    RACING
    2
  • 10
    ADNER SAINT FAIR
    EFAPI BOUL
    2
  • 11
    ALESSANDRO ALVES DOS SANTOS
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    2
  • 12
    ANDERSON SIEVE
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    2
  • 13
    ANDREI ROHDEN
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    2
  • 14
    CELSO PERREIRA
    EMPREITEIRA
    2
  • 15
    CESAR ALEXANDRE LIPPI
    SANTA BARBARA
    2
  • 16
    CLEOMAR MORAIS FAGUNDES
    EMPREITEIRA
    2
  • 17
    CRISTIANO HENKES
    UNIAO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    2
  • 18
    DOUGLAS JUNIOR SMANIOTTO
    BELVEDERE
    2
  • 19
    EDERSOM FRANCISCO DE BASTIANI
    SANTHIAGO
    2
  • 20
    EUGENIO DE OLIVEIRA
    SANTHIAGO
    2
  • 21
    EVERSON THIAGO RODRIGUES
    CHAPECO PLAC
    2
  • 22
    FELIPE MACIEL
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    2
  • 23
    GUSTAVO LACERDA SCHMOELLER
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    2
  • 24
    JIAN LUCAS BOLSONI
    INDEPENDENTE
    2
  • 25
    JOAO KENNEDY FERREIRA-SUSPENSO W.O RIC
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    2
  • 26
    JOSEMIR ROCHA
    MDM/TENEDINI
    2
  • 27
    JUNIOR ALMEIDA BORGES
    CHAPECO PLAC
    2
  • 28
    LEANDRO DOS ANJOS
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    2
  • 29
    LUCAS ANTôNIO JUNIOR DE LIMA
    CANARINHO
    2
  • 30
    LUCAS MARCHESINI
    INDEPENDENTE
    2
  • 31
    LUIZ GUSTAVO DA SILVA
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    2
  • 32
    MACKEL ANDERSON DARIFF
    SANTA BARBARA
    2
  • 33
    MARCIO FRANCISCO ALMEIDA
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    2
  • 34
    MARK ANDRAL RONALDO
    EFAPI BOUL
    2
  • 35
    NEUDI JOSE LESEUSE-SUSPENSO
    EMPREITEIRA
    2
  • 36
    OZEIAS NATAN PERREIRA
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    2
  • 37
    PABLO KUKMARSKI
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    2
  • 38
    RENATO DOMINGUES DE ARRUDA
    MDM/TENEDINI
    2
  • 39
    ROBSON BRANDALIZE
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    2
  • 40
    SERGIO MURCIO
    EMPREITEIRA
    2
  • 41
    SIDINEI ALVES
    CHAPECO PLAC
    2
  • 42
    TIAGO MORAI FAGUNDES
    EMPREITEIRA
    2
  • 43
    VAGNER BECKER-SUSPENSO W.O RIC
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    2
  • 44
    VALDECIR AMARO
    CHAPECO PLAC
    2
  • 45
    ADEMIR W.DOS SANTOS
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 46
    ADENILSO BRANDINO
    CANARINHO
    1
  • 47
    ADILSON GONçALVES
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 48
    ADRIANO RIVIEIRA
    TECCHIO
    1
  • 49
    ADRIANO TECCHIO
    TECCHIO
    1
  • 50
    ALAN MATHEUS BENEDETTI
    EFAPI BOUL
    1
  • 51
    ALCEU GIACOMELI
    KONDAENSE FC
    1
  • 52
    ALESSANDRO RODRIGUES
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 53
    ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    1
  • 54
    ALEXSANDRO REIS CONTERATTO
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 55
    ALISSON NOGUEIRA MARTINS
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 56
    ALISSON PORTELA
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 57
    ALTAIR HENRIQUE SAGAIZ
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    1
  • 58
    ALVINO DE SOUZA
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 59
    ANDERSON DA SILVA LONGHINOTTI
    CRISTO REI
    1
  • 60
    ANDERSON LIRA MORAIS
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 61
    ANDERSON PEDROSO
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 62
    ANDERSON R.LAMPUGNANI
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 63
    ANDERSON SCHEFER
    MDM/TENEDINI
    1
  • 64
    ANDERSON SENAVLIN DURLO
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    1
  • 65
    ANDRE LUIS SIMIONATO,
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 66
    ANDRé ANTONIO ALVES
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 67
    ANDRé VINICIUS DANIEL GUARAGNI
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 68
    ANTONIO MACHADO
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 69
    ARAGAO SAMPAIO LIMA
    EFAPI BOUL
    1
  • 70
    BABACAR DIGNE
    EFAPI BOUL
    1
  • 71
    BERNARDO SUTIL CELLA
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 72
    BRUNO RODRIGUES
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 73
    CARLOS ALEXANDRE JUNIOR
    CRISTO REI
    1
  • 74
    CARLOS ROBERTO PERREIRA
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 75
    CLAUDENIR LESEUX
    CRISTO REI
    1
  • 76
    CLAUDINEI OLIVERIA
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    1
  • 77
    CLEBER GUIMARAES ROSARIA
    TREVO
    1
  • 78
    CLEIDSON PINHEIRO
    CHAPECO PLAC
    1
  • 79
    CLEISSON PIRES
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 80
    CLEVERSON CASSIO EINSWEILER
    CRISTO REI
    1
  • 81
    CLEVES TRINDADE
    CANARINHO
    1
  • 82
    CRISTIAN RAFAEL SANSIGOLO,
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 83
    CRISTIANO SAMUEL BARCAROL
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 84
    DANIEL DOTTO
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 85
    DANIEL GOTARDO
    GREMIO CHAPECO / THE MOOSE CLOTHING
    1
  • 86
    DANIEL JEFERSON RODRIGUESI
    TECCHIO
    1
  • 87
    DANIEL JOSE SAVARIS
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 88
    DANIEL PAULO DA SILVA
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 89
    DHENNIFER COLELLA MASCARINHO
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 90
    DIEGO SALVADO
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 91
    DIESON DA CRUZ
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 92
    DILMAR GUSTAVO NICOLINI
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 93
    DIRCEU LIMA
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 94
    DJEISON ANTONIO RISSI
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 95
    EDER KE KROG DA SILVA
    KONDAENSE FC
    1
  • 96
    EDERSON MARQUES
    CHAPECO PLAC
    1
  • 97
    EDERSON MULLER
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 98
    EDIPO GERALDO STIRLE
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 99
    EDIVAN PEDROSO
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 100
    EDSON FERRARINI
    TREVO
    1
  • 101
    EDSON VIERIA DA ROCHA
    CHAPECO PLAC
    1
  • 102
    EDSON VINICIUS MATOZO
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 103
    EDUARDO FERNANDES BUENO
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    1
  • 104
    ELDINEI PISINI-SUSPENSO
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 105
    ELIOMAR PROVENSI
    MDM/TENEDINI
    1
  • 106
    ELIVELTON CARLOS SALLES
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 107
    EMANUEL PAULO SCHMITZ
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 108
    ENDROI JUNIOR CENEIA
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 109
    EVANDRO FAVERO
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    1
  • 110
    EVANDRO MARCOS CARARO
    TREVO
    1
  • 111
    EVANDRO QUERIANO DOS REIS-SUSPENSO
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 112
    EVERTON DA SILVA
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 113
    EVERTON MARTINS
    RACING
    1
  • 114
    EVERTON PAULO CORREIA
    RACING
    1
  • 115
    EZEQUIEL PERREIRA PADILHA
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    1
  • 116
    FABIO CARASEK
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 117
    FABIO FRANCISCO
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 118
    FABIO MILAN
    TREVO
    1
  • 119
    FABRIZIO SCATAMBURGO HENRIQUE BENTO
    CRISTO REI
    1
  • 120
    FERNANDO FRANCISCO FIGUEIRO
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 121
    FERNANDO MARCELINO
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    1
  • 122
    FLORICI CIPRIANO
    KONDAENSE FC
    1
  • 123
    FRANCISCO JULIEDSON DA ROCHA RIBEIRO
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    1
  • 124
    FRANK RAMOS
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 125
    GABRIEL BORTESE
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 126
    GABRIEL GOSH SILVA
    UNIAO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    1
  • 127
    GEAN F. DA ROSA
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    1
  • 128
    GEFERSON GUILHERME ZENFERINO
    MDM/TENEDINI
    1
  • 129
    GENECI NATALINO
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 130
    GIAN FIESA
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    1
  • 131
    GIAN MARCHEZINI
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 132
    GILMAR DOS ANJOS
    EMPREITEIRA
    1
  • 133
    GIOVANI JUNIOR AIRES
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 134
    GIOVANI VERTUOSO
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 135
    GUEYE MOUSSE DIOP
    UNIAO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    1
  • 136
    IGOR RAUBER
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 137
    IJANEI M. TOMCHAK
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 138
    JACKSON JOSE PIMENTEL VOLPI
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    1
  • 139
    JACSON DAL BELLO
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 140
    JACSON MEREDYK PROPODOLSKI
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 141
    JANIR JOSE DA ROSA,
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 142
    JEAN LUCAS ZNCHET
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 143
    JEFERSON DOS SANTOS
    CRISTO REI
    1
  • 144
    JEVERSON MILANI
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 145
    JHONNY AUGUSTE
    EFAPI BOUL
    1
  • 146
    JOAO MARIO DOS SANTOS
    TECCHIO
    1
  • 147
    JOAO VICTOR DOS SANTOS FERST
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 148
    JOAO VITOR PROBST
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 149
    JONAS GONçALVES
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 150
    JONATHAN AXEL PEREIRA DA SILVA
    CANARINHO
    1
  • 151
    JONES PAULO RAIMUNDI
    TREVO
    1
  • 152
    JOSEMAR DE PICOLLI
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 153
    JOSIAS PIRES DA SILVA
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    1
  • 154
    JOSIMAR SANTA CATARINA
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 155
    JOSUE VERGUEIRO
    KONDAENSE FC
    1
  • 156
    JOVANI DE ALMEIDA
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 157
    JUCIMAR FERREIRA
    RACING
    1
  • 158
    JULCEMAR FERREIRA
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 159
    JULIANO BELLE
    SANTHIAGO
    1
  • 160
    JULIANO FIDELIS
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 161
    JULIO CESAR DA VEIGA NASCIMENTO
    MDM/TENEDINI
    1
  • 162
    JUNIOR C. MATOS DE MOURA
    UNIAO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    1
  • 163
    KAINA KOKAJ
    KONDAENSE FC
    1
  • 164
    LEONARDO SEGHETTO PEDROSO
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 165
    LEONIR MODEL
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    1
  • 166
    LUAN CARLOS POMMERING
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 167
    LUAN FERNANDO RAMOS
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 168
    LUAN RODRIGUES
    CANARINHO
    1
  • 169
    LUCAS MATHIAS
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 170
    LUCIANO SOARES
    TECCHIO
    1
  • 171
    LUIZ ANTONIO FORTES-SUSPENSO
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 172
    LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    1
  • 173
    MAGNO LEAL
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 174
    MAICON CRISTIANO MARAFON
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    1
  • 175
    MAICON DOUGLAS TURATTI
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 176
    MAICON JUNIOR SILVESTRIN
    CHAPECO PLAC
    1
  • 177
    MARCELO ABEL BERNASKI
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 178
    MARCELO KAJER DE OLIVEIRA
    CANARINHO
    1
  • 179
    MARCELO REGINATO
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 180
    MARCOS BALDUINO
    TECCHIO
    1
  • 181
    MARCOS DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    1
  • 182
    MARCOS GONçALVES
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 183
    MARCOS LOPES
    EFAPI BOUL
    1
  • 184
    MARCOS ROBERTO PROVENSI
    E.C.FORTALEZA/ELETROTEC/JR LAVA CAR
    1
  • 185
    MARCOS VINICIUS POMPERMAYER
    UNIAO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    1
  • 186
    MATEUS KILIAN
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 187
    MAURICIO CHAGAS
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 188
    MAURICIO COSER
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 189
    MICHAEL DA SILVA
    UNIAO AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    1
  • 190
    MOUSSA FAYE
    EFAPI BOUL
    1
  • 191
    NEI DA SILVA
    KONDAENSE FC
    1
  • 192
    NEUDO LOPES DA SILVA
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    1
  • 193
    NILSON DE DOUSA
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 194
    ODIRLEI SANTANA
    RACING
    1
  • 195
    ORLEI FIGUEREDO CARDOSO
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 196
    ORLEY PA FEJ RODRIGUES
    KONDAENSE FC
    1
  • 197
    OSMAR MARTINS
    LETREIROS JULIAO
    1
  • 198
    PATRICK CRISTIANO DE OLIVERIA
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 199
    PAULO FELICIO
    UNIAO OPERARIO
    1
  • 200
    PAULO RICARDO LUDKE
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 201
    RENAN VITOR CELLA
    TREVO
    1
  • 202
    RENILSON CAMPOS DA SILVA
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 203
    RICARDO TRESSOLDI
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 204
    RICHARD FELIPE BEGNINI
    RACING
    1
  • 205
    ROBERTO VEZARO
    MDM/TENEDINI
    1
  • 206
    ROBINSON CARLOS GONZAGA
    SANTA ROSA "A"
    1
  • 207
    RODRIGO ANDREOLA
    NUCLEO HORTIFRUTI/PINTURAS GAUDENCIO
    1
  • 208
    RODRIGO RODEN
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    1
  • 209
    ROGERIO ANDOLFATO
    TECCHIO
    1
  • 210
    ROGERIO CRISTIANO SCHEFER
    TECCHIO
    1
  • 211
    ROGERIO PRADEICZUK
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 212
    ROGERIO TRESSOLDI-SUSPENSO LCHF
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 213
    RONALDO ALMEIDA
    TREVO
    1
  • 214
    RONALDO QUADRI
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 215
    SANDRO DEMICIANO
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 216
    SILVIO FELICIANO
    KONDAENSE FC
    1
  • 217
    STANLEY KELSON DA SILVA
    CRISTO REI
    1
  • 218
    THEODORE ALTIDOR
    EFAPI BOUL
    1
  • 219
    TIAGO ANTONIO DAL PIVA
    CRISTO REI
    1
  • 220
    VALDECIR JORGE DA SILVA
    BOA VISTA
    1
  • 221
    VINICIUS DA COSTA DE CARVALHO
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 222
    VINICIUS DA SILVA-SUSPENSO
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    1
  • 223
    WIILIAN P. DA SILVA
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 224
    WILLIAN TRESSOLDI
    INTERNACIONAL
    1
  • 225
    WILSON FIDELIS JUNIOR
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 226
    WISNER LANGE
    EFAPI BOUL
    1
  • 227
    YURI PITT
    VILA RICA
    1

cartões vermelhos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    ALAOR MARQUES VARGAS-SUSPENSO
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    1
  • 2
    ALEXSANDRO REIS CONTERATTO
    BELVEDERE
    1
  • 3
    ANDERSON SCHEFER
    MDM/TENEDINI
    1
  • 4
    CARLTIO A. DOS SANTOS-SUSPENSO
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 5
    CLAUDECIR TESTA
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 6
    CLAUDINEI CAPITANIO-SUSPENSO
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 7
    CLAUDIO MANUEL DE FREITAS-SUSPENSO
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 8
    DIESON DA CRUZ
    SER LEGALIDADE
    1
  • 9
    ELDINEI PISINI-SUSPENSO
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 10
    EVANDRO QUERIANO DOS REIS-SUSPENSO
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 11
    GENECI NATALINO
    UNIDOS F.C
    1
  • 12
    GLEISOM GONçALVES-SUSPENSO
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 13
    ILMAR CASARECK-SUSPENSO
    SANTA BARBARA
    1
  • 14
    JOEL FORT - SUSPENSO
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 15
    JUNIOR TEDESCO
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    1
  • 16
    LEANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA-SUSPENSO
    RACING
    1
  • 17
    LUAN ANTONIO PERREIRA
    CAMARÕES ''B''
    1
  • 18
    LUCAS MARCHESINI
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 19
    LUCAS VINEI-SUSPENSO
    EMPREITEIRA
    1
  • 20
    LUIZ ANTONIO FORTES-SUSPENSO
    OFICINA DO CELULAR
    1
  • 21
    MARCOS ROBERTO BATISTA
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 22
    NEUDI JOSE LESEUSE-SUSPENSO
    EMPREITEIRA
    1
  • 23
    PAULO C. RAMOS
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 24
    SERGIO PERREIRA-SUSPENSO
    EMPREITEIRA
    1
  • 25
    SIDINEI PESINI
    VILA RICA
    1
  • 26
    VINICIUS DA SILVA-SUSPENSO
    SANTA ROSA ''B''
    1
  • 27
    VLADEMIR CHAGAS
    INDEPENDENTE
    1
  • 28
    WELLITON V. DOS SANTOS
    BELVEDERE
    1

documentos

#