RODADA: 1

RODADA: 2

RODADA: 3

RODADA: 4

RODADA: 5

RODADA: 6

RODADA: 7

RODADA: 8

RODADA: 9

RODADA: 10

RODADA: 11

RODADA: 12

RODADA: 13


Warning: file_get_contents(http://lof7.com.br/app/api_tab_jogos?campeonato_id=22): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error in /home/lof7/www/static/php/cxyz.php on line 222

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/lof7/www/static/php/cxyz.php on line 227

Warning: file_get_contents(http://lof7.com.br/app/api_tab_jogos?campeonato_id=22): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error in /home/lof7/www/static/php/cxyz.php on line 317

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/lof7/www/static/php/cxyz.php on line 322

Warning: file_get_contents(http://lof7.com.br/app/api_tab_jogos?campeonato_id=22): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error in /home/lof7/www/static/php/cxyz.php on line 410

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/lof7/www/static/php/cxyz.php on line 415

artilharia

pos
nome
time
gols
  • 1
    ALEXSANDRO REIS CONTERATO
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    9
  • 2
    DANIEL DOTTO
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    6
  • 3
    EDINANDO MORAES
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    6
  • 4
    EULER RAFAEL KLEM
    HORTIAGRO
    6
  • 5
    ADENILSON BRANDINO
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    5
  • 6
    CLAYTON CARDOSO CARVALHO
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    5
  • 7
    DANIEL FIDELIS DE OLIVEIRA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    5
  • 8
    GIOVANI VERTUOSO
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    5
  • 9
    CLEITO VARGAS
    RONDOFRIO
    4
  • 10
    CRISTIANO FERNANDES
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    4
  • 11
    ELIZANDRO DE SOUZA
    AGF
    4
  • 12
    GENECI DOS SANTOS
    EUROPA F.C
    4
  • 13
    IAN ROGER MARMENTINI
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    4
  • 14
    IGOR CUBAS VIEIRA
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    4
  • 15
    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    4
  • 16
    LAERTI CORREIA
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    4
  • 17
    ROBERSON MACHADO
    EUROPA F.C
    4
  • 18
    VALCIR NUNES DE GOIZ DA SILVA-SUSPENSO
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    4
  • 19
    ADEMIR WESLEY DOS SANTOS
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    3
  • 20
    ALESANDRO FARIAS
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    3
  • 21
    ANDRE RUDI PERREIRA
    RONDOFRIO
    3
  • 22
    CLEDIR ADRIANO PICINI
    HORTIAGRO
    3
  • 23
    CLEO ANTONIO TURATTO
    RONDOFRIO
    3
  • 24
    JEAN CARLOS AIRES
    RONDOFRIO
    3
  • 25
    JOAO VICTOR PROBST
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    3
  • 26
    JULIANO JOSE PICOLI
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    3
  • 27
    MAIKON DIEGO WELTER
    HORTIAGRO
    3
  • 28
    NATAN JUNIOR MARQUEZINE
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    3
  • 29
    ROGERIO BORIN
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    3
  • 30
    VANDERLEI DE ALMEIDA
    AGF
    3
  • 31
    ALEXANDRE SANTA CATARINA
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 32
    ANDERSON DEFAVERI
    AGF
    2
  • 33
    ANDERSON DERES
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 34
    AUCAPONE VELASQUES
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    2
  • 35
    CIDINEI PINKOSKI
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    2
  • 36
    CRISTIAN DE CARMO
    GUATAMBU
    2
  • 37
    DIONATHAN CESAR BRENA
    HORTIAGRO
    2
  • 38
    DOUGLAS SACOLETI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    2
  • 39
    EDUARDO ALFREDO PESSOA DA SILVA
    DANONE F.C
    2
  • 40
    EUGENIO DE OLIVEIRA
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    2
  • 41
    FELIPE CORBELLINI
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 42
    FERNANDO PENTZ
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 43
    GUILHERME BASSETTO
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 44
    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA FABIRS
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    2
  • 45
    GUSTAVO M. OLIVEIRA
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    2
  • 46
    IGOR FELIPE VELOSO
    DANONE F.C
    2
  • 47
    JACSON VALTER DAL BELLO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    2
  • 48
    JEAN MARCOS PADILHA
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 49
    JEAN MILKEVICZ
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    2
  • 50
    JEFERSON PIOREZAN
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    2
  • 51
    JOSUEL EDUARDO CHAGAS
    AGF
    2
  • 52
    JULIANO BELLE
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    2
  • 53
    JULIO CEZAR DA VEIGA NASCIMENTO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    2
  • 54
    JUNIOR FERREIRA
    AGF
    2
  • 55
    LUCAS MATHIAS
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    2
  • 56
    LUIZ F MACHADO
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    2
  • 57
    MARCELO BAGGIO
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 58
    MATEUS JOSE FALIGUSKI
    RONDOFRIO
    2
  • 59
    MATEUS JOSé MIOTTO
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 60
    OESLEI SDARES
    GUATAMBU
    2
  • 61
    RAFAEL FELICIANO
    INDUSTRIALE F.C/TECCHIO EXECUÇOES DE OBRAS/JK LANCHES
    2
  • 62
    RUAN RAFAEL RODRIGUES
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    2
  • 63
    THIAGO SOARES DOS SANTOS
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    2
  • 64
    WILLIAN DOS SANTOS-SUSPENSO
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    2
  • 65
    WILSON FIDELIS JUNIOR
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    2
  • 66
    ADIMAR POLLI
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 67
    ADRIEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
    AGF
    1
  • 68
    ALESSANDRO DA SILVA DE ANDRADE
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 69
    ALEX MULLER JUNIOR
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 70
    ALEXANDRE ANTONINI SCHNEIDER
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 71
    ALYSSON RIBEIRO DE MELLO
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1
  • 72
    ARLINDA A. MACIEL
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 73
    CLEVES TRINDADE
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 74
    CRISTIANO SAMUEL BARCAROL
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 75
    CRISTIANO ZATERRA
    INDUSTRIALE F.C/TECCHIO EXECUÇOES DE OBRAS/JK LANCHES
    1
  • 76
    DHIOVANI ALESSI
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 77
    DIOVONEI RAMA
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 78
    DIYEIRSON BELLEI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 79
    DJEISON ANTONIO ROSSI
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 80
    DOUGLAS BASSO
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 81
    DOUGLAS GIACOMELLI
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 82
    EDERSON FRANCISCO DE BASTIANI-SUSPENSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 83
    EDERSON MULLER INACIO
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 84
    EDSON VIEIRA DA ROCHA
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 85
    EDUARDO REZENDE
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 86
    ELIOMAR PROVENSI-SUSPENSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 87
    ELTON JOHN DOS SANTOS
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 88
    ELTON MEDEIROS
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    1
  • 89
    ELVIS TOMAIS
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 90
    EVERTON LUIS OGLIARI
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 91
    FABIO JUNIOR DA FONSECA-SUSPENSO
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 92
    FELIPE MACIEL
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 93
    FERNANDO BAIOTO
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 94
    FERNANDO FAE DA SILVA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 95
    FERNANDO HENRIQUE FAVERO
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 96
    GILMAR FERRARINI
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    1
  • 97
    GILSON LISTON
    GUATAMBU
    1
  • 98
    GUILHERME AUGUSTO MOHR DE OLIVEIRA
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 99
    GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
    AGF
    1
  • 100
    GUSTAVO MARANI
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 101
    GUSTAVO SCHMOLLER
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 102
    JAIR SOARES
    INDUSTRIALE F.C/TECCHIO EXECUÇOES DE OBRAS/JK LANCHES
    1
  • 103
    JEFERSON LUIS BONADEO
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 104
    JOEDSON CHAGAS
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 105
    JOELSON GOLLO
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 106
    JONAS ANTONIO RODRIGUES
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 107
    JONATAN ALBANI
    GUATAMBU
    1
  • 108
    JULIANO PADILHA
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 109
    KLEIVISON KLEIN
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 110
    LEANDRO DALAPICOLA HEMEQUE
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 111
    LEANDRO TRENTIN MENEGUZZI
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 112
    LENOIR FASSBINDER
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 113
    LEOCIR DA SILVA
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 114
    LUCAS A.J DE LIMA
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 115
    LUCAS SOUZA
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 116
    MARCELO DE MOURA
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 117
    MARCOS A.P DOS SANTOS
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 118
    MARCOS WOITHOSKI
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    1
  • 119
    MATHEUS PEDROSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 120
    MAURICIO MORAZ
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 121
    NATAN FIDELIS
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 122
    ODAIR J.TRIZOTTO
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 123
    ODAIR JOSE ZANOTELLI
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 124
    ORDILEI SANTANA
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 125
    PATRICK FERNANDO ALVES
    AGF
    1
  • 126
    PAULO SERGIO SOSTER
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 127
    PEDRO LUCAS BORSOI
    AGF
    1
  • 128
    RAUL BERGAMO
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 129
    RENAN ASSUNçAO
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 130
    RENATO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA-SUSPENSO
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 131
    RENILSON CAMPOS DA SILVA - SUSPENSO
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 132
    RICARDO TRESSOLDI
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1
  • 133
    RODRIGO ANTUNES
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 134
    RODRIGO SALVADEGO
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 135
    RUBENS RAMOS
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 136
    SIDINEI P.PEREIRA
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 137
    TALISON ANTUNES
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 138
    VALDECIR AMARO
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 139
    VINICIUS DA SILVA
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 140
    VLADIMIR CHAGAS
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 141
    WESLEY ASSIS DE MENEZES
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 142
    WILIAN DOUGLAS MUSA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 143
    WILLIAN DANIEL DE QUEIROZ
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 144
    WILLIAN PEDRO DA SILVA
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1

cartões amarelos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    CRISTIANO FERNANDES
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    4
  • 2
    DOUGLAS GIACOMELLI
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    3
  • 3
    EDER SECHINI-SUSPENSO
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    3
  • 4
    ELTON JOHN DOS SANTOS
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    3
  • 5
    FELIPE MACIEL
    HORTIAGRO
    3
  • 6
    HENRIQUE JURASCK
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    3
  • 7
    JONATHN AXEL PERREIRA-SUSPENSO
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    3
  • 8
    MATHUES MULLER
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    3
  • 9
    THIAGO SOARES DOS SANTOS
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    3
  • 10
    VALCIR NUNES DE GOIZ DA SILVA-SUSPENSO
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    3
  • 11
    WAGNER JOSE BASTOS
    RONDOFRIO
    3
  • 12
    WILLIAN DOS SANTOS-SUSPENSO
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    3
  • 13
    ANDERSON LIRA MORAIS
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    2
  • 14
    CLEVES TRINDADE
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    2
  • 15
    DIVAN OTOWICZ
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    2
  • 16
    DJEISON ANTONIO ROSSI
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    2
  • 17
    EDUARDO LOCATELLI
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 18
    FERNANDO FAE DA SILVA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    2
  • 19
    GEFERSON GHILHERME ZEFERINO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    2
  • 20
    GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
    AGF
    2
  • 21
    IAN ROGER MARMENTINI
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    2
  • 22
    IVONEI DOS SANTOS
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    2
  • 23
    JACSON PROPODOLSKI
    RONDOFRIO
    2
  • 24
    JOSUEL EDUARDO CHAGAS
    AGF
    2
  • 25
    JULIANO DAL PIVA
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    2
  • 26
    JULIANO MALINSKI
    AGF
    2
  • 27
    LEOCIR DA SILVA
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    2
  • 28
    LUCAS VINICIUS DALAZEM
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    2
  • 29
    MARCIO A.P DOS SANTOS
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    2
  • 30
    ODAIR JOSE ZANOTELLI
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 31
    RAFAEL ZANCHETI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    2
  • 32
    RODRIGO SALVADEGO
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 33
    TALISON ANTUNES
    RONDOFRIO
    2
  • 34
    ADEMIR WESLEY DOS SANTOS
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 35
    ADENILSON BRANDINO
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 36
    ADERSON LEOCIR SCARIOT JUNIOR
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1
  • 37
    ADIMAR POLLI
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 38
    ADRIEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
    AGF
    1
  • 39
    ALEX MULLER JUNIOR
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 40
    ALEX ZANROSSO
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 41
    ALEXANDRE ANTONINI SCHNEIDER
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 42
    ALEXSANDRO REIS CONTERATO
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1
  • 43
    ALTAIR HENRIQUE SAGAZ
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 44
    ALYSSON RIBEIRO DE MELLO
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1
  • 45
    ANDERSON GOSH-SUSPENSO
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 46
    ANDRE ANTôNIO ALVES
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 47
    ANDRE BERGAMSCHI
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 48
    ANDRE GUARANI
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 49
    ANDRE LUIZ CORREA DA SILVA
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 50
    ANDRE RUDI PERREIRA
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 51
    AUCAPONE VELASQUES
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 52
    BRUNO ASSIS STRELLO
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 53
    BRUNO MAURO DA LUZ
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 54
    CELSO NUNES
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 55
    CIDINEI PINKOSKI
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 56
    CLAYTON ANDRE TRESSOLDI
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 57
    CRISTIANO ZATERRA
    INDUSTRIALE F.C/TECCHIO EXECUÇOES DE OBRAS/JK LANCHES
    1
  • 58
    DANIEL DOTTO
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 59
    DANIEL FIDELIS DE OLIVEIRA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 60
    DHENNIFER C. M. DE QUEIRóS
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 61
    DHIOVANI ALESSI
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 62
    DOUGLAS ASSUNçãO
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 63
    DOUGLAS BASSO
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 64
    EDERSON FRANCISCO DE BASTIANI-SUSPENSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 65
    EDERSON MULLER INACIO
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 66
    EDINANDO MORAES
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 67
    EDIVAN BONDAM
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 68
    EDSON COSTA
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 69
    EDU MANUEL BARBOSA
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 70
    EDUARDO REZENDE
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 71
    ELIMAR KLEVER FAVETTI
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 72
    ELIVELTON CARLOS SALLES
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 73
    ELIZANDRO DE SOUZA
    AGF
    1
  • 74
    EVANDRO JOEL DE OLIVEIRA
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 75
    EVANDRO QUEIRINO DOS REI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 76
    FABIO JUNIOR LEMES
    GUATAMBU
    1
  • 77
    FERNANDO BAIOTO
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 78
    FERNANDO PENTZ
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 79
    GELSON LUIZ STRAPAZZON
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 80
    GIANEI MELZ
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 81
    GIOVANI RODRIGUES
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 82
    GIOVANI VERTUOSO
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 83
    GLEISON G V LINHARES
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 84
    GUILHERME CIMA MARTINS SANTOS
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 85
    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA FABIRS
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 86
    GUSTAVO M. OLIVEIRA
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 87
    GUSTAVO SCHMOLLER
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 88
    IAGO CASAGRANDE
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 89
    JACSON VALTER DAL BELLO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 90
    JEAN CARLOS AIRES
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 91
    JEAN MARCOS PADILHA
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 92
    JEFERSON J.M BRITTO
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 93
    JEFERSON PIOREZAN
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1
  • 94
    JOAO FELIPE GRANDO
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 95
    JOEDSON CHAGAS
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 96
    JONAS DA ROSA
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 97
    JOSEMIR ROCHA
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 98
    JOZIMAR SANTA CATARINA
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 99
    JULIANO JOSE PICOLI
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1
  • 100
    JULIO CEZAR DA VEIGA NASCIMENTO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 101
    LEONARDO M. ORO
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 102
    LUCAS A ZANCHETA
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 103
    LUCAS MIGUEL MOURA
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 104
    LUCAS STEIKERT PESSOA
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 105
    LUCINEI F. DE MOURA
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 106
    LUIS PAULO BUENO
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 107
    LUIZ HENRIQUE GIARETTON
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 108
    MAICON ALVES PADILHA
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 109
    MAIKON DIEGO WELTER
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 110
    MARCELO DE MOURA
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 111
    MARCELO ROSA
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 112
    MARCIO ANTUES ARRUDA
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 113
    MARLON AULER
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 114
    MATIAS BACK
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 115
    MAURICIO MORAZ
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 116
    MICHEL FRANKE
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    1
  • 117
    ORDILEI DOS SANTOS
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 118
    PAULO ROBERTO MENDES
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 119
    PAULO SERGIO SOSTER
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 120
    PEDRO LUCAS BORSOI
    AGF
    1
  • 121
    ROBERSON MACHADO
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 122
    ROBINSON CARLOS GONZAGA
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 123
    RODRIGO ANTUNES
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 124
    RODRIGO RODEN
    GUATAMBU
    1
  • 125
    RUBENS RAMOS
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 126
    SIDINEI P.PEREIRA
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 127
    TARCISO FILIPINI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 128
    TIAGO CASTAGNARA
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 129
    TIAGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 130
    VALMIR DA ROSA
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 131
    WAGNER TRES BORTOLOZZO
    DANONE F.C
    1

cartões vermelhos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    ANDERSON GOSH-SUSPENSO
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 2
    BRUNO RODRIGO
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 3
    CLEITON SCHENEIDER
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 4
    DANIEL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA-SUSPENSO
    AGF
    1
  • 5
    DIVAN OTOWICZ
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    1
  • 6
    EDERSON FRANCISCO DE BASTIANI-SUSPENSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 7
    EDUARDO TOMASI-SUSPENSO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 8
    ELIOMAR PROVENSI-SUSPENSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 9
    FABIO JUNIOR DA FONSECA-SUSPENSO
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 10
    JOSUEL EDUARDO CHAGAS
    AGF
    1
  • 11
    JOãO LUIZ FACCIN-SUSPENSO
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 12
    LUCAS MATHIAS
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 13
    LUCIANO DE MOURA
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 14
    MAIKON DIEGO WELTER
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 15
    MATHUS JANUZZI
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 16
    MAURICIO MORAZ
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 17
    ORDILEI SANTANA
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 18
    RENATO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA-SUSPENSO
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 19
    RENILSON CAMPOS DA SILVA - SUSPENSO
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 20
    ROBSON JOSé GHENO-SUSPENSO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 21
    VALMIR DA ROSA
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 22
    VANDERLEI DE ALMEIDA
    AGF
    1

documentos

#