RODADA: 1

RODADA: 2

RODADA: 3

RODADA: 4

RODADA: 5

RODADA: 6

RODADA: 7

RODADA: 8

RODADA: 9

fase: 1 chave: A

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    5
    4
    0
    1
    8
    4
    4
    12
  • 2
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    5
    3
    1
    1
    9
    5
    4
    10
  • 3
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    5
    3
    1
    1
    12
    8
    4
    10
  • 4
    DANONE F.C
    5
    2
    0
    3
    9
    10
    -1
    6
  • 5
    INDUSTRIALE F.C/TECCHIO EXECUÇOES DE OBRAS/JK LANCHES
    5
    1
    0
    4
    4
    8
    -4
    3
  • 6
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    5
    1
    0
    4
    5
    12
    -7
    3

fase: 1 chave: B

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    RONDOFRIO
    5
    4
    1
    0
    12
    5
    7
    13
  • 2
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    5
    4
    0
    1
    16
    3
    13
    12
  • 3
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    5
    3
    0
    2
    13
    8
    5
    9
  • 4
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    5
    2
    0
    3
    10
    13
    -3
    6
  • 5
    AGF
    6
    2
    0
    4
    17
    20
    -3
    6
  • 6
    EUROPA F.C
    5
    1
    2
    2
    10
    15
    -5
    5
  • 7
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    5
    0
    1
    4
    5
    19
    -14
    1

fase: 1 chave: C

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    5
    4
    0
    1
    9
    6
    3
    12
  • 2
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    5
    2
    3
    0
    12
    5
    7
    9
  • 3
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    4
    2
    1
    1
    13
    9
    4
    7
  • 4
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    4
    1
    2
    1
    2
    3
    -1
    5
  • 5
    RESENHA F.C
    5
    1
    2
    2
    11
    11
    0
    5
  • 6
    MENINOS DA VILA
    5
    0
    0
    5
    3
    16
    -13
    0

fase: 1 chave: D

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    5
    4
    1
    0
    9
    1
    8
    13
  • 2
    HORTIAGRO
    5
    3
    1
    1
    16
    9
    7
    10
  • 3
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    5
    2
    3
    0
    6
    3
    3
    9
  • 4
    GUATAMBU
    5
    2
    0
    3
    4
    9
    -5
    6
  • 5
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    5
    1
    1
    3
    9
    14
    -5
    4
  • 6
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    5
    0
    0
    5
    3
    11
    -8
    0

artilharia

pos
nome
time
gols
  • 1
    EULER RAFAEL KLEM
    HORTIAGRO
    5
  • 2
    ALEXSANDRO REIS CONTERATO
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    4
  • 3
    CLAYTON CARDOSO CARVALHO
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    4
  • 4
    DANIEL DOTTO
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    4
  • 5
    EDINANDO MORAES
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    4
  • 6
    ELIZANDRO DE SOUZA
    AGF
    4
  • 7
    GENECI DOS SANTOS
    EUROPA F.C
    4
  • 8
    IAN ROGER MARMENTINI
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    4
  • 9
    IGOR CUBAS VIEIRA
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    4
  • 10
    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    4
  • 11
    ROBERSON MACHADO
    EUROPA F.C
    4
  • 12
    ALESANDRO FARIAS
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    3
  • 13
    CLEDIR ADRIANO PICINI
    HORTIAGRO
    3
  • 14
    CLEITO VARGAS
    RONDOFRIO
    3
  • 15
    CLEO ANTONIO TURATTO
    RONDOFRIO
    3
  • 16
    DANIEL FIDELIS DE OLIVEIRA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    3
  • 17
    JEAN CARLOS AIRES
    RONDOFRIO
    3
  • 18
    JOAO VICTOR PROBST
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    3
  • 19
    JULIANO JOSE PICOLI
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    3
  • 20
    MAIKON DIEGO WELTER-SUSPENSO
    HORTIAGRO
    3
  • 21
    VALCIR NUNES DE GOIZ DA SILVA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    3
  • 22
    VANDERLEI DE ALMEIDA
    AGF
    3
  • 23
    ADENILSON BRANDINO
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    2
  • 24
    ALEXANDRE SANTA CATARINA
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 25
    ANDERSON DEFAVERI
    AGF
    2
  • 26
    ANDERSON DERES
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 27
    ANDRE RUDI PERREIRA
    RONDOFRIO
    2
  • 28
    AUCAPONE VELASQUES
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    2
  • 29
    CRISTIANO FERNANDES
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    2
  • 30
    DOUGLAS SACOLETI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    2
  • 31
    EDUARDO ALFREDO PESSOA DA SILVA
    DANONE F.C
    2
  • 32
    EUGENIO DE OLIVEIRA
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    2
  • 33
    FELIPE CORBELLINI
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 34
    FERNANDO PENTZ
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 35
    GIOVANI VERTUOSO
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    2
  • 36
    GUILHERME BASSETTO
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 37
    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA FABIRS
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    2
  • 38
    GUSTAVO M. OLIVEIRA
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    2
  • 39
    IGOR FELIPE VELOSO
    DANONE F.C
    2
  • 40
    JEAN MARCOS PADILHA
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 41
    JEAN MILKEVICZ
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    2
  • 42
    JOSUEL EDUARDO CHAGAS
    AGF
    2
  • 43
    JULIO CEZAR DA VEIGA NASCIMENTO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    2
  • 44
    JUNIOR FERREIRA
    AGF
    2
  • 45
    LAERTI CORREIA
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    2
  • 46
    LUCAS MATHIAS
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    2
  • 47
    LUIZ F MACHADO
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    2
  • 48
    MARCELO BAGGIO
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 49
    MATEUS JOSé MIOTTO
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 50
    NATAN JUNIOR MARQUEZINE
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    2
  • 51
    RAFAEL FELICIANO
    INDUSTRIALE F.C/TECCHIO EXECUÇOES DE OBRAS/JK LANCHES
    2
  • 52
    ROGERIO BORIN
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    2
  • 53
    RUAN RAFAEL RODRIGUES
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    2
  • 54
    THIAGO SOARES DOS SANTOS
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    2
  • 55
    WILLIAN DOS SANTOS
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    2
  • 56
    ADEMIR WESLEY DOS SANTOS
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 57
    ADIMAR POLLI
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 58
    ADRIEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
    AGF
    1
  • 59
    ALESSANDRO DA SILVA DE ANDRADE
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 60
    ALEX MULLER JUNIOR
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 61
    ALEXANDRE ANTONINI SCHNEIDER
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 62
    ARLINDA A. MACIEL
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 63
    CIDINEI PINKOSKI
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 64
    CLEVES TRINDADE
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 65
    CRISTIAN DE CARMO
    GUATAMBU
    1
  • 66
    CRISTIANO SAMUEL BARCAROL
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 67
    CRISTIANO ZATERRA
    INDUSTRIALE F.C/TECCHIO EXECUÇOES DE OBRAS/JK LANCHES
    1
  • 68
    DIONATHAN CESAR BRENA
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 69
    DIOVONEI RAMA
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 70
    DIYEIRSON BELLEI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 71
    DJEISON ANTONIO ROSSI
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 72
    DOUGLAS BASSO
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 73
    DOUGLAS GIACOMELLI-SUSPENSO
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 74
    EDERSON FRANCISCO DE BASTIANI
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 75
    EDERSON MULLER INACIO
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 76
    EDSON VIEIRA DA ROCHA
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 77
    EDUARDO REZENDE
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 78
    ELIOMAR PROVENSI-SUSPENSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 79
    ELTON JOHN DOS SANTOS
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 80
    EVERTON LUIS OGLIARI
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 81
    FABIO JUNIOR DA FONSECA
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 82
    FELIPE MACIEL
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 83
    FERNANDO HENRIQUE FAVERO
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 84
    GUILHERME AUGUSTO MOHR DE OLIVEIRA
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 85
    GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
    AGF
    1
  • 86
    GUSTAVO MARANI
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 87
    GUSTAVO SCHMOLLER
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 88
    JACSON VALTER DAL BELLO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 89
    JAIR SOARES
    INDUSTRIALE F.C/TECCHIO EXECUÇOES DE OBRAS/JK LANCHES
    1
  • 90
    JEFERSON LUIS BONADEO
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 91
    JOEDSON CHAGAS
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 92
    JOELSON GOLLO
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 93
    JONAS ANTONIO RODRIGUES
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 94
    JONATAN ALBANI
    GUATAMBU
    1
  • 95
    JULIANO BELLE
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 96
    JULIANO PADILHA
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 97
    KLEIVISON KLEIN
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 98
    LEANDRO DALAPICOLA HEMEQUE
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 99
    LEANDRO TRENTIN MENEGUZZI
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 100
    LEOCIR DA SILVA
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 101
    LUCAS A.J DE LIMA
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 102
    LUCAS SOUZA
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 103
    MARCELO DE MOURA
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 104
    MARCOS A.P DOS SANTOS
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 105
    MARCOS WOITHOSKI
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    1
  • 106
    MATHEUS PEDROSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 107
    NATAN FIDELIS
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 108
    ODAIR J.TRIZOTTO
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 109
    ODAIR JOSE ZANOTELLI
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 110
    OESLEI SDARES
    GUATAMBU
    1
  • 111
    ORDILEI SANTANA
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 112
    OSMAR MARTINS
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 113
    PATRICK FERNANDO ALVES
    AGF
    1
  • 114
    PAULO SERGIO SOSTER
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 115
    PEDRO LUCAS BORSOI
    AGF
    1
  • 116
    RAUL BERGAMO
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 117
    RENAN ASSUNçAO
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 118
    RENATO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA-SUSPENSO
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 119
    RENILSON CAMPOS DA SILVA - SUSPENSO
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 120
    RODRIGO ANTUNES
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 121
    RODRIGO SALVADEGO
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 122
    RUBENS RAMOS
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 123
    SIDINEI P.PEREIRA
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 124
    VALDECIR AMARO
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 125
    VINICIUS DA SILVA
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 126
    WESLEY ASSIS DE MENEZES
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 127
    WILLIAN DANIEL DE QUEIROZ
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 128
    WILSON FIDELIS JUNIOR
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1

cartões amarelos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    CRISTIANO FERNANDES
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    3
  • 2
    DOUGLAS GIACOMELLI-SUSPENSO
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    3
  • 3
    ELTON JOHN DOS SANTOS
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    3
  • 4
    JONATHN AXEL PERREIRA-SUSPENSO
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    3
  • 5
    MATHUES MULLER
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    3
  • 6
    ANDERSON LIRA MORAIS
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    2
  • 7
    CLEVES TRINDADE
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    2
  • 8
    DIVAN OTOWICZ-SUSPENSO
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    2
  • 9
    EDER SECHINI
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    2
  • 10
    GEFERSON GHILHERME ZEFERINO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    2
  • 11
    GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
    AGF
    2
  • 12
    HENRIQUE JURASCK
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    2
  • 13
    IAN ROGER MARMENTINI
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    2
  • 14
    JOSUEL EDUARDO CHAGAS
    AGF
    2
  • 15
    JULIANO DAL PIVA
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    2
  • 16
    JULIANO MALINSKI
    AGF
    2
  • 17
    LUCAS VINICIUS DALAZEM
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    2
  • 18
    RAFAEL ZANCHETI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    2
  • 19
    RODRIGO SALVADEGO
    RESENHA F.C
    2
  • 20
    WAGNER JOSE BASTOS
    RONDOFRIO
    2
  • 21
    ADEMIR WESLEY DOS SANTOS
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 22
    ADERSON LEOCIR SCARIOT JUNIOR
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1
  • 23
    ADIMAR POLLI
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 24
    ADRIEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
    AGF
    1
  • 25
    ALEX MULLER JUNIOR
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 26
    ALEX ZANROSSO
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 27
    ALEXANDRE ANTONINI SCHNEIDER
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 28
    ALEXSANDRO REIS CONTERATO
    PITT BEBIDAS/E.C BELVEDERE
    1
  • 29
    ANDERSON GOSH
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 30
    ANDRE ANTôNIO ALVES
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 31
    ANDRE BERGAMSCHI
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 32
    ANDRE GUARANI
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 33
    ANDRE LUIZ CORREA DA SILVA
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 34
    AUCAPONE VELASQUES
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 35
    BRUNO MAURO DA LUZ
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 36
    CELSO NUNES
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 37
    CIDINEI PINKOSKI
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 38
    CLAYTON ANDRE TRESSOLDI
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 39
    CRISTIANO ZATERRA
    INDUSTRIALE F.C/TECCHIO EXECUÇOES DE OBRAS/JK LANCHES
    1
  • 40
    DANIEL DOTTO
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 41
    DANIEL FIDELIS DE OLIVEIRA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 42
    DHENNIFER C. M. DE QUEIRóS
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 43
    DHIOVANI ALESSI
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 44
    DJEISON ANTONIO ROSSI
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 45
    DOUGLAS ASSUNçãO
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 46
    DOUGLAS BASSO
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 47
    EDERSON FRANCISCO DE BASTIANI
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 48
    EDERSON MULLER INACIO
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 49
    EDINANDO MORAES
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 50
    EDIVAN BONDAM
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 51
    EDSON COSTA
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 52
    EDU MANUEL BARBOSA
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 53
    EDUARDO LOCATELLI
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 54
    EDUARDO REZENDE
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 55
    ELIMAR KLEVER FAVETTI
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 56
    ELIVELTON CARLOS SALLES
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 57
    ELIZANDRO DE SOUZA
    AGF
    1
  • 58
    EVANDRO JOEL DE OLIVEIRA
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 59
    EVANDRO QUEIRINO DOS REI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 60
    FABIO JUNIOR LEMES
    GUATAMBU
    1
  • 61
    FELIPE MACIEL
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 62
    FERNANDO FAE DA SILVA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 63
    FERNANDO PENTZ
    RESENHA F.C
    1
  • 64
    GIANEI MELZ
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 65
    GIOVANI RODRIGUES
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 66
    GLEISON G V LINHARES
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 67
    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA FABIRS
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 68
    GUSTAVO SCHMOLLER
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 69
    IAGO CASAGRANDE
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 70
    IVONEI DOS SANTOS
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    1
  • 71
    JACSON VALTER DAL BELLO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 72
    JEAN CARLOS AIRES
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 73
    JEFERSON J.M BRITTO
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 74
    JOAO FELIPE GRANDO
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 75
    JOEDSON CHAGAS
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 76
    JONAS DA ROSA
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 77
    JOSEMIR ROCHA
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 78
    JULIO CEZAR DA VEIGA NASCIMENTO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 79
    LEOCIR DA SILVA
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 80
    LEONARDO M. ORO
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 81
    LUCAS A ZANCHETA
    CEEDECER/SC POSTES/DONSINI PIZZARIA
    1
  • 82
    LUCAS STEIKERT PESSOA
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 83
    LUCINEI F. DE MOURA
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 84
    LUIZ HENRIQUE GIARETTON
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 85
    MAICON ALVES PADILHA
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 86
    MAIKON DIEGO WELTER-SUSPENSO
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 87
    MARCELO DE MOURA
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 88
    MARCIO A.P DOS SANTOS
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 89
    MARCIO ANTUES ARRUDA
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 90
    MARLON AULER
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 91
    MATIAS BACK
    ADG GERENCIAL CONTABILIDADE/ MERCADO ESTRELA
    1
  • 92
    MAURICIO MORAZ-SUSPENSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 93
    ODAIR JOSE ZANOTELLI
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 94
    ORDILEI DOS SANTOS
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 95
    PAULO ROBERTO MENDES
    ARMAZEM ZANROSSO
    1
  • 96
    PAULO SERGIO SOSTER
    NIJU / ACESSOCAR
    1
  • 97
    PEDRO LUCAS BORSOI
    AGF
    1
  • 98
    ROBERSON MACHADO
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 99
    RUBENS RAMOS
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 100
    SIDINEI P.PEREIRA
    PLATINA PINTURAS/SÃO PEDRO
    1
  • 101
    TARCISO FILIPINI
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 102
    THIAGO SOARES DOS SANTOS
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 103
    VALCIR NUNES DE GOIZ DA SILVA
    FIBRATEC/MATIAZZO TERRAPLANEGEM/JR LAVACAR
    1
  • 104
    VALMIR DA ROSA
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 105
    WAGNER TRES BORTOLOZZO
    DANONE F.C
    1
  • 106
    WILLIAN DOS SANTOS
    CSM/ DIMANGAUTO/ AUTOMECANICA CASTELLI
    1

cartões vermelhos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    BRUNO RODRIGO
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 2
    CLEITON SCHENEIDER
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 3
    DANIEL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA-SUSPENSO
    AGF
    1
  • 4
    DIVAN OTOWICZ-SUSPENSO
    LJS/TUCA OBRAS
    1
  • 5
    EDUARDO TOMASI-SUSPENSO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 6
    ELIOMAR PROVENSI-SUSPENSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 7
    FABIO JUNIOR DA FONSECA
    MEC. CEDEAL,/ LP MANUTENÇOES/ BRAVA CONSORCIOS/ BASSETTO TRANSP.
    1
  • 8
    JOSUEL EDUARDO CHAGAS
    AGF
    1
  • 9
    JOãO LUIZ FACCIN
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 10
    LUCAS MATHIAS
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 11
    MAIKON DIEGO WELTER-SUSPENSO
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 12
    MATHUS JANUZZI
    SCG MOVEIS JANUZZI
    1
  • 13
    MAURICIO MORAZ-SUSPENSO
    JL MEC. PESADA/I9 MULTI MARCAS/ PIZZARIA EFAPI
    1
  • 14
    RENATO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA-SUSPENSO
    CHAPECOENSE CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO / JUVENTUS
    1
  • 15
    RENILSON CAMPOS DA SILVA - SUSPENSO
    DONSINI/INCORPORADORA MEZOMO/PROFIT ACADEMIA
    1
  • 16
    ROBSON JOSé GHENO-SUSPENSO
    MDM PINTURAS / IMPERIO DAS CARNES
    1
  • 17
    VALMIR DA ROSA
    ATUAL MOVEIS/TAKITOS/METALURGICA EFAPI
    1
  • 18
    VANDERLEI DE ALMEIDA
    AGF
    1

documentos

#