RODADA: 1

RODADA: 2

RODADA: 3

RODADA: 4

RODADA: 5

fase: 1 chave: Chave A

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    CEEDECER IND/ DONSINI PIZZARIA / SC POSTES
    3
    3
    0
    0
    6
    3
    3
    9
  • 2
    MDM/NOAR TURISMO/ JL MEC. PESADA
    3
    1
    1
    1
    5
    5
    0
    4
  • 3
    AM PNEUS / TRIBO PETS
    2
    1
    0
    1
    6
    3
    3
    3
  • 4
    DESTRA CONSTRUTORA / BUENO BARBEARIA
    2
    0
    1
    1
    3
    4
    -1
    1
  • 5
    CHAPEAÇAO E PINTURAS PERFORMACE
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2
    7
    -5
    0

fase: 1 chave: Chave B

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    RONDOFRIO
    3
    3
    0
    0
    10
    3
    7
    9
  • 2
    HORTIAGRO
    3
    2
    0
    1
    10
    2
    8
    6
  • 3
    MENINOS DA VILA
    3
    2
    0
    1
    11
    8
    3
    6
  • 4
    BANDEIRANTES
    3
    1
    0
    2
    10
    12
    -2
    3
  • 5
    A.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1
    9
    -8
    0
  • 6
    RIO TIGRE
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1
    9
    -8
    0

fase: 1 chave: Chave C

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    CSM/MECANICA CASTELLI
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9
    4
    5
    9
  • 2
    KAMARGO FC / STRIKE BAR E BOLICHE / LETREIROS JULIÃO
    3
    2
    0
    1
    12
    7
    5
    6
  • 3
    ATLANTICO CHAPECO
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4
    4
    0
    3
  • 4
    AJAX F.C CHAPECO
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0
    5
    -5
    0
  • 5
    AAC F.C.
    2
    0
    0
    2
    4
    9
    -5
    0

fase: 1 chave: Chave D

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    POSTO DO DARCI/VM BATERIAS
    2
    2
    0
    0
    8
    2
    6
    6
  • 2
    LJS AMBIENTAIS
    2
    1
    1
    0
    4
    3
    1
    4
  • 3
    ADG GERENCIAL/ CORTINA MADEIRA
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
    1
  • 4
    EUROPA F.C
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    -2
    0
  • 5
    ESPONJAS F.C
    2
    0
    0
    2
    4
    9
    -5
    0

artilharia

pos
nome
time
gols
  • 1
    JOHNATAN AXEL PERREIRA
    KAMARGO FC / STRIKE BAR E BOLICHE / LETREIROS JULIÃO
    4
  • 2
    MATEUS JOSE FALIGUSKI
    RONDOFRIO
    4
  • 3
    ARAGãO SAMPAIO LIMA
    MENINOS DA VILA
    3
  • 4
    VALCIR NUNES DE GOIZ
    MDM/NOAR TURISMO/ JL MEC. PESADA
    3
  • 5
    ALEXANDRE SANTA CATARINA
    DESTRA CONSTRUTORA / BUENO BARBEARIA
    2
  • 6
    ALEXSANDRO REIS CONTERATO
    POSTO DO DARCI/VM BATERIAS
    2
  • 7
    ANDERSON DA SILVA
    ATLANTICO CHAPECO
    2
  • 8
    DANIEL DOTTO
    HORTIAGRO
    2
  • 9
    EULER RAFAEL KLEMM
    POSTO DO DARCI/VM BATERIAS
    2
  • 10
    FELIPE PAIVA LOPES
    MENINOS DA VILA
    2
  • 11
    JUIOR TURRATO
    AM PNEUS / TRIBO PETS
    2
  • 12
    LUCAS CARDOSO TELES
    ESPONJAS F.C
    2
  • 13
    MAURICIO MORAZ
    CSM/MECANICA CASTELLI
    2
  • 14
    MAURICIO OLIVEIRA GONçALVES
    KAMARGO FC / STRIKE BAR E BOLICHE / LETREIROS JULIÃO
    2
  • 15
    NERI J. CAMARGO
    CEEDECER IND/ DONSINI PIZZARIA / SC POSTES
    2
  • 16
    VALSIR FELIPE
    BANDEIRANTES
    2
  • 17
    WESLEY DE MENEZES
    CSM/MECANICA CASTELLI
    2
  • 18
    ADEMIR PEDRO NICOLINI
    BANDEIRANTES
    1
  • 19
    ALEX DA FONSECA ROSA
    BANDEIRANTES
    1
  • 20
    ANDERSON GOSCH
    LJS AMBIENTAIS
    1
  • 21
    CLEDIR ADRIANO PECINI
    LJS AMBIENTAIS
    1
  • 22
    CLEITON DE VARGAS
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 23
    CRISTIAN AUGUSTO HACKMANN
    POSTO DO DARCI/VM BATERIAS
    1
  • 24
    DANIEL DIAS BATTISTELLO
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 25
    DHIOVANI ALESSI
    CSM/MECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 26
    DIEGO PEDROSO DOS SANTOS
    RIO TIGRE
    1
  • 27
    DOUGLAS JUNIOR SMANIOTTO
    POSTO DO DARCI/VM BATERIAS
    1
  • 28
    DOUGLAS PAVAO
    AM PNEUS / TRIBO PETS
    1
  • 29
    ELIAS CAMARGO DOS SANTOS
    KAMARGO FC / STRIKE BAR E BOLICHE / LETREIROS JULIÃO
    1
  • 30
    ELIOMAR PROVENSI
    CSM/MECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 31
    EMERSON LUIZ BODANESE
    AAC F.C.
    1
  • 32
    EVERTON DA SILVA
    LJS AMBIENTAIS
    1
  • 33
    FABRICIO SANTANA
    ATLANTICO CHAPECO
    1
  • 34
    FELIPE MACIEL
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 35
    FERNANDO HENRIQUE FAVERO
    ESPONJAS F.C
    1
  • 36
    GEFERSON GUILHERME ZEFERINO
    POSTO DO DARCI/VM BATERIAS
    1
  • 37
    JACKSON D. FERRON
    CHAPEAÇAO E PINTURAS PERFORMACE
    1
  • 38
    JEAN MARCOS PADILHA
    BANDEIRANTES
    1
  • 39
    JOZIMAR SANTA CATARINA
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 40
    LEANDRO DALAPICOLA HEMEQUE
    AAC F.C.
    1
  • 41
    LUCAS ANTONIO JUNIOR
    KAMARGO FC / STRIKE BAR E BOLICHE / LETREIROS JULIÃO
    1
  • 42
    MAIKY JOHNNY PEREIRA
    A.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    1
  • 43
    MARCELOO REGINATTO
    CSM/MECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 44
    MATIAS BACK
    ADG GERENCIAL/ CORTINA MADEIRA
    1
  • 45
    ODAIR JOSE ZANOTELLI
    BANDEIRANTES
    1
  • 46
    PATRICK CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA
    KAMARGO FC / STRIKE BAR E BOLICHE / LETREIROS JULIÃO
    1
  • 47
    PAULO SERGIO SOSTER
    AAC F.C.
    1
  • 48
    ROMARIO BASILIO C PORTELA NETO
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 49
    TALISON ANTUNES
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 50
    THOMAS STIEGELMAYER
    AAC F.C.
    1
  • 51
    VALKERSON DE SOUZA
    HORTIAGRO
    1
  • 52
    VINICIUS BECHER JACOBUS
    ESPONJAS F.C
    1
  • 53
    WAGNER RODRIGUES DE FREITAS
    AM PNEUS / TRIBO PETS
    1
  • 54
    WILLIAM DANIEL DE QUEIRóS
    POSTO DO DARCI/VM BATERIAS
    1
  • 55
    WILLIAM PEDRO DA SILVA
    AM PNEUS / TRIBO PETS
    1
  • 56
    WILLIAN DOS SANTOS
    LJS AMBIENTAIS
    1

cartões amarelos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    ADILHO DA ROSA
    MENINOS DA VILA
    2
  • 2
    ADRIANO DONDE
    CEEDECER IND/ DONSINI PIZZARIA / SC POSTES
    1
  • 3
    ALEXANDRE ANTONINI SCHNEIDER
    ADG GERENCIAL/ CORTINA MADEIRA
    1
  • 4
    CLEITON MORAES
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 5
    CLEITON SCHNEDER
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 6
    DALMIR A. RIBEIRO DE MELLO
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 7
    DALMIR ANTONIO PINNEL
    BANDEIRANTES
    1
  • 8
    DHIOVANI ALESSI
    CSM/MECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 9
    DIOGO BIOLO D'AGOSTINI
    ESPONJAS F.C
    1
  • 10
    EDUAN CARVALHO
    DESTRA CONSTRUTORA / BUENO BARBEARIA
    1
  • 11
    ELIAS CAMARGO DOS SANTOS
    KAMARGO FC / STRIKE BAR E BOLICHE / LETREIROS JULIÃO
    1
  • 12
    EVERTON PAULO CORREIA
    ESPONJAS F.C
    1
  • 13
    FABRICIO SANTANA
    ATLANTICO CHAPECO
    1
  • 14
    FRANCENEUDEO DE BRITO
    A.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    1
  • 15
    FRANCISCO LUCAS RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 16
    GEFERSON GUILHERME ZEFERINO
    POSTO DO DARCI/VM BATERIAS
    1
  • 17
    GILVAN LISTON
    CSM/MECANICA CASTELLI
    1
  • 18
    GUILHERME AUGUSTO MOHR
    AAC F.C.
    1
  • 19
    GUILHERME RODRIGO BASQUERA
    AAC F.C.
    1
  • 20
    GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS ROSSETTO
    DESTRA CONSTRUTORA / BUENO BARBEARIA
    1
  • 21
    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS
    CHAPEAÇAO E PINTURAS PERFORMACE
    1
  • 22
    JOAO VITOR ALVES DA SILVA
    ATLANTICO CHAPECO
    1
  • 23
    JOHNATAN AXEL PERREIRA
    KAMARGO FC / STRIKE BAR E BOLICHE / LETREIROS JULIÃO
    1
  • 24
    JOãO OTáVIO RIBAS DAL CANTON
    MENINOS DA VILA
    1
  • 25
    JULIANO MALINSKI
    RIO TIGRE
    1
  • 26
    LUCAS MORAS
    CHAPEAÇAO E PINTURAS PERFORMACE
    1
  • 27
    MAICON ELOIR RIBEIRO PORTELA
    MDM/NOAR TURISMO/ JL MEC. PESADA
    1
  • 28
    MARCELO MOURA
    EUROPA F.C
    1
  • 29
    MAURICIO OLIVEIRA GONçALVES
    KAMARGO FC / STRIKE BAR E BOLICHE / LETREIROS JULIÃO
    1
  • 30
    PEDRO LUCAS ROSINA BORSOI
    DESTRA CONSTRUTORA / BUENO BARBEARIA
    1
  • 31
    ROMARIO BASILIO C PORTELA NETO
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 32
    VANDERSON DEFFAVERI
    RIO TIGRE
    1
  • 33
    WILLIAM DANIEL DE QUEIRóS
    POSTO DO DARCI/VM BATERIAS
    1
  • 34
    ÉDIPO ALUíZIO GIORDANI
    ESPONJAS F.C
    1

cartões vermelhos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    ALLAN RAYAN SIMOES
    A.C.D AGUIAS DE CHAPECO
    1
  • 2
    CLAYTON ANDRE TRESSOLDI
    RONDOFRIO
    1
  • 3
    LUCAS MORAS
    CHAPEAÇAO E PINTURAS PERFORMACE
    1
  • 4
    TALISON ANTUNES
    RONDOFRIO
    1

documentos

#