RODADA: 1

RODADA: 2

RODADA: 3

RODADA: 4

RODADA: 5

RODADA: 6

RODADA: 7

RODADA: 8

RODADA: 9

RODADA: 10

RODADA: 11

RODADA: 12

RODADA: 13

fase: 1 chave: CHAVE A

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    6
    5
    1
    0
    35
    17
    18
    16
  • 2
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    6
    5
    0
    1
    34
    19
    15
    15
  • 3
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    6
    3
    1
    2
    34
    17
    17
    10
  • 4
    DME ARVOREDO
    6
    3
    0
    3
    29
    21
    8
    9
  • 5
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    6
    2
    0
    4
    23
    28
    -5
    6
  • 6
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    6
    1
    0
    5
    20
    35
    -15
    3
  • 7
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    6
    1
    0
    5
    12
    50
    -38
    3

fase: 1 chave: CHAVE B

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    6
    4
    2
    0
    21
    16
    5
    14
  • 2
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    6
    4
    1
    1
    22
    16
    6
    13
  • 3
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    6
    4
    0
    2
    16
    12
    4
    12
  • 4
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    6
    3
    1
    2
    28
    22
    6
    10
  • 5
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    6
    2
    1
    3
    17
    17
    0
    7
  • 6
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    6
    1
    0
    5
    16
    25
    -9
    3
  • 7
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    6
    0
    1
    5
    21
    33
    -12
    1

fase: 2 chave: QUARTAS DE FINAL

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3
    0
    3
    3
  • 2
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    3
  • 3
    DME ARVOREDO
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4
    1
    3
    3
  • 4
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
    1
    0
    0
    6
    2
    4
    3
  • 5
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    -1
    0
  • 6
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    3
    -3
    0
  • 7
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    4
    -3
    0
  • 8
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2
    6
    -4
    0

fase: 3 chave: SEMI FINAL

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4
    2
    2
    3
  • 2
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4
    2
    2
    3
  • 3
    DME ARVOREDO
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2
    4
    -2
    0
  • 4
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2
    4
    -2
    0

fase: 4 chave: FINAL

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    2
    1
    1
    0
    8
    7
    1
    4
  • 2
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    2
    0
    1
    1
    7
    8
    -1
    1

fase: 4 chave: 3° e 4°

pos
time
j
v
e
d
gp
gc
+/-
pts
  • 1
    DME ARVOREDO
    2
    1
    1
    0
    7
    6
    1
    4
  • 2
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    2
    0
    1
    1
    6
    7
    -1
    1

artilharia

pos
nome
time
gols
  • 1
    FLAVIO BRESSAN
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    16
  • 2
    EVERSON PADILHA
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    14
  • 3
    LUCIMAR LUCAS DE BRITO
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    11
  • 4
    EDICLEI CASARIL
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    9
  • 5
    JEAN ROBSSON ASSIS
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    8
  • 6
    MAURICIO G. ROSSETTO
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    8
  • 7
    EVAIR LUIS PAULINO
    DME ARVOREDO
    7
  • 8
    JACKSON FERRONI
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    7
  • 9
    KENEDI ROSALEN
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    7
  • 10
    MARCOS BALDUINO
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    7
  • 11
    ROGER CAUDURO
    DME ARVOREDO
    7
  • 12
    ADILSON MIOTTO
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    6
  • 13
    DIEGO MELLA
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    6
  • 14
    ELIOMAR PROVENSI
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    6
  • 15
    ELTON DALLA SANTA
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    6
  • 16
    JEAN MILKEVICZ
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    6
  • 17
    JOELCIO DE CARVALHO
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    6
  • 18
    MICKEL MICHELLON
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    6
  • 19
    DIONATAN CESAR BRENA
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    5
  • 20
    GIOVANI BURATTI
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    5
  • 21
    JOEL FORT
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    5
  • 22
    MAICON JHONATHAN JOSE LUIZ
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    5
  • 23
    DANIMAR ZARDO
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    4
  • 24
    FELIPE MACHADO PAES
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    4
  • 25
    GEVERSON ANTONIO CONTE
    DME ARVOREDO
    4
  • 26
    JEFERSON DUTRA
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    4
  • 27
    JEFERSON RIVIEIRA
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    4
  • 28
    JOAO MARCOS RICARDO
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    4
  • 29
    MARCELO RODRIGUES
    DME ARVOREDO
    4
  • 30
    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    4
  • 31
    TALISON ANTUNES
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    4
  • 32
    WAGNER JOSE BASTOS
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    4
  • 33
    WELINTON JARDEL DA SILVA
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    4
  • 34
    WILLIAN DA ROSA
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    4
  • 35
    ADRIANO CARNEIRO
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    3
  • 36
    ALESSANDRO VELOSO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    3
  • 37
    CARLOS ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE CAMPOS
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    3
  • 38
    DANRLEI ROSA LOPES
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    3
  • 39
    ELIZANDRO DE SOUZA
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    3
  • 40
    FABRICIO CIPRIANI
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    3
  • 41
    GEOSTAR STOPASSOLA
    DME ARVOREDO
    3
  • 42
    IVONEI ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    3
  • 43
    JACKSON MORONI
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    3
  • 44
    JEAN CARLOS AIRES
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    3
  • 45
    JHONATHAN MENDES
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    3
  • 46
    LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    3
  • 47
    MARCIO DE ARRUDA
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    3
  • 48
    MATHUES LUIZ MIOTTO
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    3
  • 49
    RAFAEL FELICIANO DO SANTOS
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    3
  • 50
    RAFAEL HENRIQUE MORETTO
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    3
  • 51
    RODRIGO ANTUNES
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    3
  • 52
    RONALDO ALDAIR DA C. PRIGOL
    DME ARVOREDO
    3
  • 53
    ALEXANDRE ROSSI
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    2
  • 54
    ANDERSON LORENZETTI
    DME ARVOREDO
    2
  • 55
    ARLINDO ANTUNES MACIEL FILHO
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    2
  • 56
    BERNARDO ELIAS BIANCHIN
    DME ARVOREDO
    2
  • 57
    CRISTIANO FERNANDES
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    2
  • 58
    DANRLEI GRISSON
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    2
  • 59
    ECTOR BRUNO VELOZO
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    2
  • 60
    ERIVELTON JUNIOR RAUBER
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    2
  • 61
    JACSON DE ALMEIDA
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    2
  • 62
    JEAN LAZZARI
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    2
  • 63
    JONES GUIMARAES JUNIOR ZANOELLO
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    2
  • 64
    JULCINEI RISSI
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    2
  • 65
    JULIANO DUTRA
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    2
  • 66
    LEONARDO DE BRITO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    2
  • 67
    MARCELO BORGES DA CRUZ
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    2
  • 68
    MARCOS WOITHOSKI
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    2
  • 69
    MATEUS POMPEO DA SILVA
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    2
  • 70
    PAULO ALVES PEREIRA
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    2
  • 71
    RENAN SANSSANOVICZ
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    2
  • 72
    RENATO ALVES PERREIRA
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    2
  • 73
    RODRIGO CHAGAS
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    2
  • 74
    SIDNEI PEDROTTI PEREIRA
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    2
  • 75
    VALCIR N.G DA SILVA
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    2
  • 76
    VANDO PERREIRA ALVES
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    2
  • 77
    WILLIAN DOUGLAS MUSA
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    2
  • 78
    ALTAIR GALVAO JUNIOR
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 79
    ANDERSON OLIVEIRA
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 80
    CARLITO ALVES DOS SANTOS
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    1
  • 81
    CHANQUELER DALLACORT
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 82
    DANIEL ANDOLFATO
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 83
    DANIEL PAVELSKI
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    1
  • 84
    DEIVID JUNIOR DA SILVA
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    1
  • 85
    DIEGO POZZER
    DME ARVOREDO
    1
  • 86
    ELIZEU PAVAN
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    1
  • 87
    ENIO BRAZZO
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    1
  • 88
    FRANCIEL PADILHA
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 89
    GAUTER SEGHETTO
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    1
  • 90
    GLIOMAR DA SILVA
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 91
    GUILHERME ARALDI
    DME ARVOREDO
    1
  • 92
    HENRIQUE PAZINI
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    1
  • 93
    HENRIQUE LUNARDI
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    1
  • 94
    JAIR SOARES
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 95
    JEAN MARCOS MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 96
    JEFERSON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 97
    JEFERSON RIVEIRA
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 98
    JOAO PAULO JUNIOR
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 99
    JOEDSON CHAGAS
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    1
  • 100
    JOEL MACHADO
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    1
  • 101
    JOSIMAR RISSI -SUSPENSO
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    1
  • 102
    JOVILSON DA SILVA
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    1
  • 103
    LEANDRO DOS SANTOS
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 104
    LUCAS BROSIL
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    1
  • 105
    LUCIANO PEDROSO
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    1
  • 106
    MARCELO ROYESKI
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    1
  • 107
    MATEUS ZANCO
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    1
  • 108
    MATHUES BARBOSA
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    1
  • 109
    MAYCON RENAN FARIKOSKI
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    1
  • 110
    NILMAR BORTOALNZA
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    1
  • 111
    RAFAEL MACIEL
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    1
  • 112
    RAYAN HNERIQUE VAZ
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    1
  • 113
    RENAN DA ROSA
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    1
  • 114
    ROGERIO SCHAFER
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 115
    ROGéRIO FORALOSSO
    DME ARVOREDO
    1
  • 116
    SAULO NARCISO
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    1
  • 117
    THIAGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    1
  • 118
    VINICIUS TESTON
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1

cartões amarelos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    ADEMIR CASTILHO
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    4
  • 2
    DARLEY RODRIGUES
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    3
  • 3
    EVAIR LUIS PAULINO
    DME ARVOREDO
    3
  • 4
    JEAN ROBSSON ASSIS
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    3
  • 5
    JOSIMAR RISSI -SUSPENSO
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    3
  • 6
    LUCIANO PEDROSO
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    3
  • 7
    RENAN DA ROSA
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    3
  • 8
    RONALDO ALDAIR DA C. PRIGOL
    DME ARVOREDO
    3
  • 9
    CARLITO ALVES DOS SANTOS
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    2
  • 10
    ELIZEU PAVAN
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    2
  • 11
    GEOSTAR STOPASSOLA
    DME ARVOREDO
    2
  • 12
    KENEDI ROSALEN
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    2
  • 13
    MAICON JHONATHAN JOSE LUIZ
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    2
  • 14
    MAURICIO G. ROSSETTO
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    2
  • 15
    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    2
  • 16
    VANDO PERREIRA ALVES
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    2
  • 17
    ADRIANO RIVEIRA
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 18
    ALBERTO GAMBATTO JR
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    1
  • 19
    ALESSANDRO VELOSO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 20
    ANDERSON LORENZETTI
    DME ARVOREDO
    1
  • 21
    CHANQUELER DALLACORT
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 22
    CRISTIANO FERNANDES
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    1
  • 23
    DANIMAR ZARDO
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 24
    DEIVID JUNIOR DA SILVA
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    1
  • 25
    DIEGO MELLA
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 26
    DIONATAN CESAR BRENA
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    1
  • 27
    DIRCEU JUNIOR BARP
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    1
  • 28
    EDERSON DEBASTIANI
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    1
  • 29
    ELIOMAR PROVENSI
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    1
  • 30
    ELIZANDRO DE SOUZA
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    1
  • 31
    ELTON DALLA SANTA
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    1
  • 32
    EVERTON DE CAMPOS
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    1
  • 33
    GAUTER SEGHETTO
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    1
  • 34
    GEVERSON ANTONIO CONTE
    DME ARVOREDO
    1
  • 35
    GILVAN NOVELO
    VASCO DA NOVA BRASILIA
    1
  • 36
    GIOVANI BURATTI
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 37
    GLIOMAR DA SILVA
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 38
    IVANDRO CARNEIRO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 39
    JACKSON FERRONI
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 40
    JAIR SOARES
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 41
    JEAN MILKEVICZ
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    1
  • 42
    JEFERSON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 43
    JEFERSON RIVEIRA
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 44
    JOELCIO DE CARVALHO
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    1
  • 45
    JULCINEI RISSI
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    1
  • 46
    LEONARDO DE BRITO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 47
    LUCAS DA SILVA
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    1
  • 48
    LUCIMAR LUCAS DE BRITO
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    1
  • 49
    MARCIO DE ARRUDA
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    1
  • 50
    MARCOS BALDUINO
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    1
  • 51
    MATIAS BADUINO
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    1
  • 52
    MAYCON RENAN FARIKOSKI
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    1
  • 53
    NATAN MURILO GARCIA
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    1
  • 54
    NILMAR BORTOALNZA
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    1
  • 55
    NILMAR DE ANDRADE
    SORDITEC ENERGIA SOLAR/AUDAX
    1
  • 56
    RENATO VILARI
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 57
    RICARDO LUIZ FUZINATTO
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 58
    ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA
    ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA DESP. STA TEREZINHA/SUPERMERCADO BINDA 
    1
  • 59
    ROGERIO SCHAFER
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 60
    ROSELIO DA SILVA
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    1
  • 61
    TALISON ANTUNES
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    1
  • 62
    TIAGO DA SILVA
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    1
  • 63
    VALCIR N.G DA SILVA
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    1
  • 64
    VITOR ZANCHET
    TRANSPORTES RODOMICA
    1
  • 65
    WAGNER JOSE BASTOS
    RONDOFRIO/ODONTO EFAPI / GFC
    1
  • 66
    WILLIAN DA ROSA
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    1
  • 67
    WILLIAN DOUGLAS MUSA
    USINOX F.C / SEMPRE BOM SUPERMERCADO
    1

cartões vermelhos

pos
jogador
time
ca
  • 1
    ADRIANO RIVEIRA
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 2
    ALISSON LUIZ MORAES
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    1
  • 3
    ANDERSON JUNIOR RODRIGUES
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    1
  • 4
    CLEITON BRUNETTO
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 5
    DANIEL ANDOLFATO
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 6
    DIEGO MELLA
    MARROCO EQUIPAMENTOS/ E.C AMIGOS
    1
  • 7
    ECTOR BRUNO VELOZO
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    1
  • 8
    EDSON PINHEIRO
    CIPRIMAIS AUTO CENTER
    1
  • 9
    GEVERSON ANTONIO CONTE
    DME ARVOREDO
    1
  • 10
    KENEDI ROSALEN
    STEIN FODS/TECCHIO EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS
    1
  • 11
    LUCIANO PEDROSO
    AMIGOS FUTSAL
    1
  • 12
    MARCELO RODRIGUES
    DME ARVOREDO
    1
  • 13
    MARCOS BALDUINO
    INDUSTRIALLE F.C
    1
  • 14
    RAFAEL HENRIQUE MORETTO
    AMIGOS DA BOLA/DME PONTE SERRADA
    1
  • 15
    VALCIR N.G DA SILVA
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    1
  • 16
    VANDO PERREIRA ALVES
    PR PEÇAS/ JL MECANICA PESADA
    1

documentos

#